Rec Softball Spring 2022 Results


Saturday, May 7, 2022 @ 4:30pm
Final
BW Daniels MN (Minor) 7
BW Swint MN (Minor) 8
 
Saturday, May 7, 2022 @ 11:30am
Final
BW Singleton PW (Peewee) 16
BW Clements PW (Peewee) 15
 
Friday, May 6, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Roberts MJ (Major) 6
BW Stephenson MJ (Major) 5
 
Friday, May 6, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW Conejo PW (Peewee) 6
BW Singleton PW (Peewee) 7
 
Friday, May 6, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Patel MN (Minor) 7
BW Daniels MN (Minor) 8
 
Friday, May 6, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Blankenship TB (T-Ball) 13
BW Tillman TB (T-Ball) 14
 
Thursday, May 5, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Roberts JR (Junior) 6
BW Dalton SR (Senior) 3
 
Thursday, May 5, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW Conejo PW (Peewee) 24
BW Kelly PW (Peewee) 21
 
Thursday, May 5, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Singleton PW (Peewee) 8
BW Clements PW (Peewee) 11
 
Thursday, May 5, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Patel MN (Minor) 13
BW Swint MN (Minor) 14
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Sims SR (Senior) 5
BW Roberts JR (Junior) 10
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW Kelly PW (Peewee) 5
BW Singleton PW (Peewee) 9
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Blankenship TB (T-Ball) 8
BW Stephenson TB (T-Ball) 12
 
Tuesday, May 3, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Patel MN (Minor) 8
BW Daniels MN (Minor) 4
 
Monday, May 2, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Dalton MJ (Major) 0
BW Stephenson MJ (Major) 10
 
Monday, May 2, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW Conejo PW (Peewee) 2
BW Clements PW (Peewee) 15
 
Monday, May 2, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Barrett MJ (Major) 6
BW Roberts MJ (Major) 7
 
Sunday, May 1, 2022 @ 3:00pm
Final
BW Dalton MJ (Major) 11
Parkview MJ (Major) 10
 
Sunday, May 1, 2022 @ 2:30pm
Final
Parkview Castro MN (Minor) 6
BW Swint MN (Minor) 5
 
Sunday, May 1, 2022 @ 1:30pm
Final
BW Patel MN (Minor) 12
Parkview Humphrey MN (Minor) 13
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 2:30pm
Final
BW Roberts MJ (Major) 6
BW Stephenson MJ (Major) 4
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
BW Barrett MJ (Major) 12
BW Dalton MJ (Major) 3
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 11:30am
Final
BW Clements PW (Peewee) 15
BW Singleton PW (Peewee) 13
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 11:30am
Final
BW Daniels MN (Minor) 14
BW Swint MN (Minor) 10
 
Saturday, April 30, 2022 @ 10:15am
Final
BW Kelly PW (Peewee) 12
BW Conejo PW (Peewee) 3
 
Friday, April 29, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Roberts JR (Junior) 2
Dacula JR (Junior) 3
 
Friday, April 29, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Barrett MJ (Major) 4
BW Stephenson MJ (Major) 6
 
Friday, April 29, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW Clements PW (Peewee) 16
Dacula Turner PW (Peewee) 5
 
Friday, April 29, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Dalton SR (Senior) 5
Dacula SR (Senior) 15
 
Friday, April 29, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Patel MN (Minor) 9
BW Daniels MN (Minor) 10
 
Thursday, April 28, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Sims SR (Senior) 10
BW Dalton SR (Senior) 8
 
Thursday, April 28, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW Singleton PW (Peewee) 13
BW Conejo PW (Peewee) 0
 
Thursday, April 28, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Tillman TB (T-Ball) 2
BW Stephenson TB (T-Ball) 12
 
Thursday, April 28, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
Parkview Castro MN (Minor) 9
BW Patel MN (Minor) 9
 
Tuesday, April 26, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Dalton MJ (Major) 0
BW Stephenson MJ (Major) 12
 
Tuesday, April 26, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Sims SR (Senior) 8
Parkview SR (Senior) 4
 
Tuesday, April 26, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Parkview Williams PW (Peewee) 9
BW Kelly PW (Peewee) 10
 
Tuesday, April 26, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Roberts MJ (Major) 9
BW Barrett MJ (Major) 2
 
Tuesday, April 26, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
Parkview Wade TB (T-Ball) 17
BW Tillman TB (T-Ball) 5
 
Monday, April 25, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Stephenson MJ (Major) 6
BW Roberts MJ (Major) 3
 
Monday, April 25, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Patel MN (Minor) 9
BW Swint MN (Minor) 9
 
Sunday, April 24, 2022 @ 7:00pm
Final
Peachtree Ridge Bjornsen SR (Senior) 10
BW Dalton SR (Senior) 3
 
Sunday, April 24, 2022 @ 5:30pm
Final
Peachtree Ridge 14U (Junior) 4
BW Roberts JR (Junior) 7
 
Sunday, April 24, 2022 @ 4:45pm
Final
BW Singleton PW (Peewee) 14
BW Clements PW (Peewee) 8
 
Sunday, April 24, 2022 @ 4:00pm
Final
Peachtree Ridge Flowers 18U (Senior) 16
BW Sims SR (Senior) 0
 
Sunday, April 24, 2022 @ 3:30pm
Final
Peachtree Ridge PW (Peewee) 7
BW Kelly PW (Peewee) 8
 
Sunday, April 24, 2022 @ 2:30pm
Final
Peachtree Ridge Fortson 12U (Major) 4
BW Dalton MJ (Major) 5
 
Sunday, April 24, 2022 @ 2:15pm
Final
Peachtree Ridge TB (T-Ball) 5
BW Stephenson TB (T-Ball) 12
 
Sunday, April 24, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
Peachtree Ridge MN (Minor) 14
BW Patel MN (Minor) 2
 
Sunday, April 24, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
BW Tillman TB (T-Ball) 17
BW Blankenship TB (T-Ball) 6
 
Saturday, April 23, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
BW Roberts MJ (Major) 8
BW Barrett MJ (Major) 9
 
Saturday, April 23, 2022 @ 11:30am
Final
BW Stephenson MJ (Major) 9
BW Dalton MJ (Major) 3
 
Saturday, April 23, 2022 @ 10:00am
Final
BW Swint MN (Minor) 13
BW Daniels MN (Minor) 6
 
Friday, April 22, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
Grayson MJ 1 (Major) 5
BW Roberts MJ (Major) 12
 
Friday, April 22, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Dalton SR (Senior) 11
Grayson SR 1 (Senior) 8
 
Friday, April 22, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Grayson PW 2 (Peewee) 16
BW Conejo PW (Peewee) 4
 
Friday, April 22, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW Singleton PW (Peewee) 1
Grayson PW 2 (Peewee) 12
 
Friday, April 22, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Tillman TB (T-Ball) 13
Grayson TB 1 (T-Ball) 14
 
Friday, April 22, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
Grayson MN 2 (Minor) 11
BW Swint MN (Minor) 5
 
Friday, April 22, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Sims SR (Senior) 15
Grayson SR 2 (Senior) 7
 
Tuesday, April 19, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
Parkview JR (Junior) 3
BW Roberts JR (Junior) 10
 
Tuesday, April 19, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Sims SR (Senior) 8
Parkview SR (Senior) 9
 
Tuesday, April 19, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Parkview Reyes PW (Peewee) 8
BW Kelly PW (Peewee) 13
 
Tuesday, April 19, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Patel MN (Minor) 7
BW Daniels MN (Minor) 8
 
Tuesday, April 19, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Dalton MJ (Major) 5
Parkview MJ (Major) 6
 
Tuesday, April 19, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
Parkview Wade TB (T-Ball) 6
BW Stephenson TB (T-Ball) 2
 
Monday, April 18, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Dalton MJ (Major) 7
BW Barrett MJ (Major) 3
 
Monday, April 18, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Roberts MJ (Major) 2
BW Stephenson MJ (Major) 6
 
Friday, April 15, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Dalton SR (Senior) 9
BW Sims SR (Senior) 2
 
Friday, April 15, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
BW Stephenson MJ (Major) 12
South Gwinnett MJ (Major) 0
 
Friday, April 15, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
BW Blankenship TB (T-Ball) 4
South Gwinnett TB (T-Ball) 17
 
Friday, April 15, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Dalton MJ (Major) 7
BW Barrett MJ (Major) 8
 
Thursday, April 14, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
Parkview JR (Junior) 3
BW Roberts JR (Junior) 13
 
Thursday, April 14, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Parkview Williams PW (Peewee) 1
BW Kelly PW (Peewee) 13
 
Thursday, April 14, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW Conejo PW (Peewee) 15
Parkview Reyes PW (Peewee) 4
 
Thursday, April 14, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Stephenson TB (T-Ball) 16
Parkview Sierra TB (T-Ball) 3
 
Thursday, April 14, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
Parkview Wade TB (T-Ball) 9
BW Tillman TB (T-Ball) 10
 
Thursday, April 14, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
Parkview SR (Senior) 3
BW Dalton SR (Senior) 6
 
Tuesday, April 12, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Stephenson MJ (Major) 7
BW Barrett MJ (Major) 5
 
Tuesday, April 12, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Roberts JR (Junior) 0
Collins Hill Fleming JR (Junior) 5
 
Tuesday, April 12, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW Clements PW (Peewee) 13
BW Kelly PW (Peewee) 10
 
Tuesday, April 12, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW Conejo PW (Peewee) 13
Parkview Williams PW (Peewee) 2
 
Tuesday, April 12, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Dalton SR (Senior) 2
Collins Hill SR (Senior) 5
 
Tuesday, April 12, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Daniels MN (Minor) 7
BW Swint MN (Minor) 8
 
Tuesday, April 12, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Sims SR (Senior) 12
Parkview SR (Senior) 11
 
Tuesday, April 12, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Blankenship TB (T-Ball) 8
BW Stephenson TB (T-Ball) 10
 
Monday, April 11, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Conejo PW (Peewee) 10
South Gwinnett PW (Peewee) 7
 
Monday, April 11, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Roberts JR (Junior) 14
South Gwinnett JR (Junior) 8
 
Monday, April 11, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
BW Stephenson TB (T-Ball) 2
South Gwinnett TB (T-Ball) 13
 
Monday, April 11, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
BW Patel MN (Minor) 1
South Gwinnett MN (Minor) 9
 
Thursday, March 31, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Roberts MJ (Major) 4
BW Dalton MJ (Major) 3
 
Thursday, March 31, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW Singleton PW (Peewee) 8
BW Kelly PW (Peewee) 6
 
Thursday, March 31, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Blankenship TB (T-Ball) 14
BW Tillman TB (T-Ball) 16
 
Thursday, March 31, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Swint MN (Minor) 14
BW Patel MN (Minor) 14
 
Tuesday, March 29, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
Parkview MJ (Major) 8
BW Stephenson MJ (Major) 9
 
Tuesday, March 29, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW Kelly PW (Peewee) 11
BW Conejo PW (Peewee) 5
 
Tuesday, March 29, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW Clements PW (Peewee) 17
Parkview Reyes PW (Peewee) 9
 
Tuesday, March 29, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Tillman TB (T-Ball) 11
BW Stephenson TB (T-Ball) 11
 
Tuesday, March 29, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Blankenship TB (T-Ball) 15
Parkview Sierra TB (T-Ball) 7
 
Monday, March 28, 2022 @ 8:00pm
Final
South Gwinnett SR (Senior) 6
BW Sims SR (Senior) 12
 
Monday, March 28, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Dalton SR (Senior) 6
Parkview SR (Senior) 7
 
Monday, March 28, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Conejo PW (Peewee) 9
BW Singleton PW (Peewee) 11
 
Monday, March 28, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
South Gwinnett MJ (Major) 2
BW Barrett MJ (Major) 12
 
Monday, March 28, 2022 @ 6:30pm
Final
South Gwinnett TB (T-Ball) 19
BW Tillman TB (T-Ball) 11
 
Monday, March 28, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Roberts JR (Junior) 11
Parkview JR (Junior) 3
 
Sunday, March 27, 2022 @ 5:30pm
Final
Collins Hill SR (Senior) 8
BW Sims SR (Senior) 7
 
Sunday, March 27, 2022 @ 4:00pm
Final
Collins Hill Steinhofer JR (Junior) 7
BW Roberts JR (Junior) 8
 
Sunday, March 27, 2022 @ 2:30pm
Final
Parkview SR (Senior) 5
BW Dalton SR (Senior) 13
 
Sunday, March 27, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
Parkview JR (Junior) 6
BW Roberts JR (Junior) 10
 
Saturday, March 26, 2022 @ 2:30pm
Final
BW Stephenson MJ (Major) 5
BW Dalton MJ (Major) 1
 
Saturday, March 26, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
Parkview MJ (Major) 0
BW Roberts MJ (Major) 11
 
Saturday, March 26, 2022 @ 12:15pm
Final
BW Stephenson TB (T-Ball) 20
BW Tillman TB (T-Ball) 20
 
Saturday, March 26, 2022 @ 11:30am
Final
Parkview Castro MN (Minor) 8
BW Patel MN (Minor) 6
 
Saturday, March 26, 2022 @ 11:00am
Final
BW Conejo PW (Peewee) 5
BW Clements PW (Peewee) 16
 
Friday, March 25, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
Grayson JR (Junior) 6
BW Roberts JR (Junior) 5
 
Friday, March 25, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Sims SR (Senior) 11
Grayson SR 1 (Senior) 8
 
Friday, March 25, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Grayson PW 2 (Peewee) 16
BW Clements PW (Peewee) 6
 
Friday, March 25, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW Kelly PW (Peewee) 7
Grayson PW 1 (Peewee) 8
 
Friday, March 25, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
Grayson MJ 1 (Major) 3
BW Dalton MJ (Major) 4
 
Friday, March 25, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Swint MN (Minor) 8
Grayson MN 1 (Minor) 9
 
Friday, March 25, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Stephenson TB (T-Ball) 14
Grayson TB 1 (T-Ball) 5
 
Friday, March 25, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
Grayson TB 2 (T-Ball) 17
BW Blankenship TB (T-Ball) 8
 
Thursday, March 24, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Dalton SR (Senior) 10
Parkview SR (Senior) 7
 
Thursday, March 24, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Barrett MJ (Major) 0
BW Stephenson MJ (Major) 3
 
Thursday, March 24, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Daniels MN (Minor) 9
BW Patel MN (Minor) 0
 
Tuesday, March 22, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
Parkview JR (Junior) 5
BW Roberts JR (Junior) 13
 
Tuesday, March 22, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW Singleton PW (Peewee) 18
Parkview Reyes PW (Peewee) 1
 
Tuesday, March 22, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Tillman TB (T-Ball) 15
Parkview Sierra TB (T-Ball) 5
 
Tuesday, March 22, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
Parkview Humphrey MN (Minor) 11
BW Swint MN (Minor) 12
 
Monday, March 21, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Sims SR (Senior) 7
BW Dalton SR (Senior) 8
 
Monday, March 21, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
Parkview Williams PW (Peewee) 3
BW Clements PW (Peewee) 13
 
Monday, March 21, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
Parkview Sierra TB (T-Ball) 13
BW Blankenship TB (T-Ball) 15
 
Monday, March 21, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Barrett MJ (Major) 11
BW Roberts MJ (Major) 8
 
Sunday, March 20, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
BW Daniels MN (Minor) 4
Peachtree Ridge MN (Minor) 9
 
Sunday, March 20, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
BW Roberts JR (Junior) 7
Peachtree Ridge 14U (Junior) 5
 
Sunday, March 20, 2022 @ 4:15pm
Final
BW Barrett MJ (Major) 5
Peachtree Ridge Feaster MJ (Major) 6
 
Sunday, March 20, 2022 @ 4:15pm
Final
BW Sims SR (Senior) 9
Peachtree Ridge Bjornsen SR (Senior) 11
 
Sunday, March 20, 2022 @ 4:00pm
Final
BW Blankenship TB (T-Ball) 15
Peachtree Ridge TB (T-Ball) 11
 
Sunday, March 20, 2022 @ 2:30pm
Final
BW Roberts MJ (Major) 13
Peachtree Ridge Fortson 12U (Major) 6
 
Sunday, March 20, 2022 @ 2:30pm
Final
BW Dalton SR (Senior) 3
Peachtree Ridge Flowers 18U (Senior) 13
 
Sunday, March 20, 2022 @ 2:30pm
Final
BW Singleton PW (Peewee) 9
Peachtree Ridge PW (Peewee) 1
 
Saturday, March 19, 2022 @ 1:15pm
Final
BW Kelly PW (Peewee) 9
BW Clements PW (Peewee) 10
 
Saturday, March 19, 2022 @ 12:00pm
Final
Parkview Williams PW (Peewee) 0
BW Singleton PW (Peewee) 6
 
Thursday, March 17, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Dalton MJ (Major) 3
BW Roberts MJ (Major) 6
 
Thursday, March 17, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW Clements PW (Peewee) 18
BW Conejo PW (Peewee) 5
 
Thursday, March 17, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Kelly PW (Peewee) 4
BW Singleton PW (Peewee) 2
 
Thursday, March 17, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Patel MN (Minor) 8
BW Swint MN (Minor) 9
 
Monday, March 14, 2022 @ 7:45pm
Final
BW Barrett MJ (Major) 10
Parkview MJ (Major) 10
 
Monday, March 14, 2022 @ 7:30pm
Final
BW Kelly PW (Peewee) 8
Parkview Reyes PW (Peewee) 3
 
Monday, March 14, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Daniels MN (Minor) 8
Parkview Castro MN (Minor) 9
 
Monday, March 14, 2022 @ 6:15pm
Final
BW Stephenson TB (T-Ball) 12
Parkview Wade TB (T-Ball) 3
 
Sunday, March 13, 2022 @ 6:00pm
Final
BW Swint MN (Minor) 9
BW Daniels MN (Minor) 9
 
Sunday, March 13, 2022 @ 4:45pm
Final
BW Stephenson TB (T-Ball) 12
BW Tillman TB (T-Ball) 10
 
Sunday, March 13, 2022 @ 4:30pm
Final
Duluth MN (Minor) 9
BW Patel MN (Minor) 6
 
Sunday, March 13, 2022 @ 3:30pm
Final
BW Stephenson TB (T-Ball) 15
BW Blankenship TB (T-Ball) 7
 
Sunday, March 13, 2022 @ 3:00pm
Final
Grayson JR (Junior) 5
BW Roberts JR (Junior) 11
 
Sunday, March 13, 2022 @ 2:15pm
Final
BW Conejo PW (Peewee) 10
BW Kelly PW (Peewee) 9
 
Sunday, March 13, 2022 @ 1:30pm
Final
BW Dalton SR (Senior) 11
BW Sims SR (Senior) 11
 
Sunday, March 13, 2022 @ 1:00pm
Final
BW Clements PW (Peewee) 5
BW Singleton PW (Peewee) 5